• Book signings

    MEET YOUR FAVORITE ARTISTS AT THE FAIR WITH OVER 250 SIGNATURE SESSIONS 

    The Book Signing programme brings together the most renowned artists working in the medium of photography. Visitors have the unique opportunity to meet over the course of the 4 days of the fair more than 250 artists who will sign and dedicate their published works.

    PROGRAMME

    THURSDAY 8 NOV

    2PM

    Benita Suchodrev, 48 Hours Blackpool, KEHRER, SE6
    Claudia Jaguaribe, Beijing Overshoot, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Erik Madigan Heck, Old Future, CHRISTOPHE GUYE, A12
    Joachim Hildebrand, Wild West, KEHRER, SE6
    Narahashi Asako, NUE, THE THIRD GALLERY AYA, D14
    Oliver Krebs, Signal & Noise, KEHRER, SE6
     

    3PM

    Eric Guglielmi, Ardenne, MAUBERT, B43
    Frederik Busch, German Business Plants, KEHRER, SE6
    Hester Scheurwater, All I Ever Wanted, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Joel Meyerowitz, Retrospection / Cape Light / Bystander, POLKA, A40
    Matthieu Gafsou, H+ Transhumanisme, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Ruth Stoltenberg, Schengen, KEHRER, SE6
    Thomas Wrede, Sceneries, KEHRER, SE6
    Yan Morvan, Bobby Sands, Belfast mai 1981, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
     

    3.30PM

    Gilles Coulon, Entrevues, FILIGRANES, SE22
     

    4PM

    Alexandra Catière, Behind the glass, IN CAMERA, A15
    Bogdan Konopka, Un conte polonais, DELPIRE / PHOTOSYNTHÈSES, SE10
    Charlotte Abramow, Maurice - Tristesse et Rigolade, FISHEYE, D44
    Chris Killip, The Station, Last Ships and Skinningrove, AUGUSTA EDWARDS, D37
    Denis Dailleux, Persan Beaumont, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE13
    Donovan Wylie, Housing plans for the future, STEIDL, H1
    Edmund Clark, My Shadow’s Reflection, PARROTTA, A28
    Gerry Johansson, Amerika Revised, ONLY PHOTOGRAPHY, D3
    Irène Attinger, Une bibliothèque : maison européenne de la photographie, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Janelle Lynch, Another Way of Looking at Love, RADIUS, SE28
    John Gossage, Looking up Ben James, STEIDL, H1
    Lara Gasparotto, Come Dawn to Us, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Lisa McCarty, Transcendental Concord, RADIUS, SE28
    Matthias Bruggmann, Un acte d'une violence indicible, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
    Matthieu Gafsou, H+ Transhumanism(s), KEHRER, SE6
    Meghann Riepenhoff, Littoral Drift + Ecotone, RADIUS, SE28
    Stéphane Lavoué, Bertrand Meunier & Patrick Tourneboeuf, Tribu, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Tod Papageorge, Dr Blankman’s New York, STEIDL, H1
    William Klein, William+Klein, TEXTUEL, SE9
     

    4.30PM

    Christopher Anderson, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Emmanuelle Bousquet, Stigmate, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Yann Mingard, Everything is up in the air, thus our vertigo, PARROTTA, A28
     

    5PM

    Antoine d'Agata, La nuit épuisée, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
    Guido Guidi, Le Corbusier – 5 architectures, KEHRER, SE6
    Harry Gruyaert, Roots, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
    Mathieu Asselin, Monsanto : une enquête photographique, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Renée Jacobs, Paris, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Timm Rautert, Germans in Uniform, PARROTTA, A28
     

    5.30PM

    Djan Seylan, On My Own, FILIGRANES, SE22
     

    6PM

    Alfredo Blásquez, Playa Cero, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    David Shama, Do Not Feed Alligators, DAMIANI, SE14
    Ester Vonplon, Dancing alone – somewhere, STEPHAN WITSCHI, B5
    Harri Pälviranta, New Portraits, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Harry Gruyaert, Rivages, East/West, Harry Gruyaert, TEXTUEL, SE9
    Paul Hart, Drained, DEWI LEWIS, SE16
    Sophie Calle, Parce que, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
     

    6.30PM

    Eden Bernal, Exilios, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
     

    7PM

    Denis Rouvre, Sadhu, PROJECT 2.0, C3
    Marco Rigamonti, Nativity Scenes, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Saraí Ojeda, Dónde no puedas verme, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
     

    FRIDAY 9 NOV

    1PM

    Axel Grünewald, Bankett, KERBER, SE6
    Frank Horvat, New York Up and Down, FIFTY ONE, B34
    Paul Reas, JAMES HYMAN, C8
    Peter M.Cook, Edo, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Susan Meiselas, Mediations, DAMIANI, SE14
    Ursula Schulz-Dornburg, The Land In Between, MACK, SE3

    2PM

    Emeraude Nicolas & Bulle Ogier, Pascale Ogier, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Géraldine Lay, North End, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Guido Guidi, Per Strada, MACK, SE3
    Isabelle Graeff, Exit, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Joel Meyerowitz, Cézanne's Objects, DAMIANI, SE14
    Johannes Frandsen, Touch me, KERBER, SE6
    John Gossage, PHOTOPAPER 14/15, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Mahesh Shantaram, Matromania, EAST WING, B33
    Ute Mahler & Werner Mahler, Kleinstadt, SPRINGER, D11
     

    3PM

    Antoine D'Agata, Acéphale, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Charles Traub, Taradiddle, DAMIANI, SE14
    Denis Brihat
    , Les Métamorphoses de l'argentique, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE13
    Frank Horvat, Please don't smile, IN CAMERA, A15
    Grey Crawford, El Mirage, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Kourtney Roy, Fashion Eye California, LOUIS VUITTON, D18
    Laurent Chéhère, Flying Houses, KEHRER, SE6
    Lena Fritsch, Ravens and Red Lipstick, ONLY PHOTOGRAPHY, D3
    Nick Hannes, Garden of delight, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
    Payram, Il y a beaucoup de lumière ici, MAUBERT, B44
    Philip Volkers, Dust to Dawn, KEHRER, SE6
    Stéphane Lavoué, The Kingdom, FISHEYE, D44
    Tobias Kruse, Material, KERBER, SE6
    Vanessa Winship, And Time Folds, MACK, SE3
    Yan Morvan, Liban, DELPIRE / PHOTOSYNTHÈSES, SE10
     

    3.30PM

    Maria Morina, Olga Kravets, Oksana Yushko & Anna Shpakova, Grozny : neuf villes, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Veronique Chapuy, Demolición, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
     

    4PM

    Betsy Karel, In America’s Stage: Times Square, STEIDL, H1
    Caio Reisewitz, ALTAMIRA, BENDANA | PINEL, C43
    Clément Chapillon, Promise Me a Land, KEHRER, SE6
    Daido Moriyama, JAPAN, A PHOTO THEATER, BOOKSHOP M, SE2
    Dan Holdsworth, Mapping the Limits of Space, Vallée de Joux, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Debi Cornwall, Welcome to Camp America, Inside Guantánamo Bay, RADIUS, SE28
    Frédéric Lagrange, Mongolia, DAMIANI, SE14
    Gerry Johansson, American Winter, MACK, SE3
    Harley Weir, Fashion Eye Iran, LOUIS VUITTON, D18
    Jungjin Lee, Desert, RADIUS, SE28
    Karine Laval, Poolscapes, STEIDL, H1
    Mona Kuhn, She Disappeared into Complete Silence, STEIDL, H1
    Narahashi Asako, Gips and Ever After, THE THIRD GALLERY AYA, D14
    Nele Gülck, The tree of paradise, KERBER, SE17
    Paola Bragado, Siwah, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Ralph Gibson, SELF - EXPOSURE, PACI, B38
    Raphaël Dallaporta, Chauvet - Pont d'Arc l'inappropriable, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
    Renate Aller, Mountain Interval, RADIUS, SE28
    Richard Kalvar, Photo poche n°158 : Richard Kalvar, ACTES SUD, SE12
    RJ Kern, The Sheep and the Goats, KEHRER, SE6
    Sabine Weiss, Les villes, la rue, l'autre, LES DOUCHES, A39
    Sakiko Nomura, ANGO, SAKIKO, BOOKSHOP M, SE2
    Stefano De Luigi, Idyssey, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Taisuke Koyama, Rainbow Variations, METRONOM, SP5
    Txema Salvans, The Waiting Game II, RM, SE11
    Yohanne Lamoulère, Faux-Bourgs, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE13

    4.30PM

    Arnaud Claass, Essai sur Robert Frank, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Christopher Anderson, Bleu Blanc Rouge, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Cortis & Sonderegger, Double Take (Published by Thames & Hudson), EAST WING, B33
    FLORE, Camp de Rivesaltes, lieu de souffrance, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
    Orlando de la Rosa, Vorágine, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
     

    5PM

    Aaron Rothman, Signal Noise, RADIUS, SE28
    Albarrán Cabrera, Pequeñas melodías, ESTHER WOERDEHOFF, D45
    Andreas H. Bitesnich, Momentum, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Bae Bien - U, ET LES PINS BRODAIENT LE CIEL # AND PINES EMBROIDERED THE SKY, RX, E3
    Barbara Bosworth, The Heavens, RADIUS, SE28
    Betsy Schneider, To Be Thirteen, RADIUS, SE28
    Catherine Wagner, Place, History, and the Archive, DAMIANI, SE14
    Claudia Hans, Silent Songs, RM, SE11
    Giacomo Brunelli, Self Portraits, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Guillaume Geneste, La prolongation du bonheur, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Henrik Saxgren, Ultima Thule, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Irène Attinger, Une bibliothèque : maison européenne de la photographie, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Isidora Gajic, Écume, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Jem Southam, The Moth, MACK, SE3
    Joel Meyerowitz, Rétrospection, TEXTUEL, SE9
    Kishin Shinoyama, Fashion Eye Silk Road, LOUIS VUITTON, D18
    Laia Abril, On Abortion, DEWI LEWIS, SE16
    Pentti Sammallahti, Des oiseaux, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
    Sakiko Nomura, AKIO NAGASAWA, SE18

    5.30PM

    Joseph Maida, New Natives, L'ARTIERE, SE24
    Nelson Morales, Musas Muxe, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Paolo Roversi, PACE/MCGILL, C16
     

    6PM

    Antoine Bruy, Scrublands, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
    Builder Levy, Humanity in the Streets. New York City 1960s - 1980s, DAMIANI, SE14
    Cristina de Middel & Kalev Erickson, Jungle Check, RM, SE11
    Daido Moriyama, Lips Lips Lips, AKIO NAGASAWA, SE18
    Edu Simoes, O Inferno Verde, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Francilins & JaymeFygura, JaymeFygura, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Gary Green, After Morandi, L'ARTIERE, SE24
    Harry Gruyaert, Rivages, East/West, Harry Gruyaert, TEXTUEL, SE9
    Martin Toft, Te Ahi Kā – The Fires of Occupation, DEWI LEWIS, SE16
    Miguel Rio Branco, Você está feliz?, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Ola Kolehmainen, It's All One History, Almost, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Petros Efstathiadis, Liparo, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
     

    6.15PM

    Stéphane Duroy, Unknown, FILIGRANES, SE22
     

    6.30PM

    Claudia Jaguaribe, Jardim de Lina, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Greg Miller, Unto Dust, L'ARTIERE, SE24
    Guillaume Chauvin, Chauvin en Colombie, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
     

    7PM

    Andrea Modica, As We Wait / January 1, L'ARTIERE, SE24
    Andressa Ce, Um Dia Seremos Famosos, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Antoine D'Agata, Oscurana, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Daniëlle van Zadelhoff, Monografie - Daniëlle van Zadelhoff, PROJECT 2.0, C3
    David Jiménez, Aura, RM, SE11

    SATURDAY 10 NOV
     

    NOON

    Bruno V. Roels, Fixing landscapes, FIFTY ONE, B34
     

    1PM

    Anna fox, JAMES HYMAN, C8
    Bastiaan Woudt, Mukono, JACKSON, B37
    Lucas Olivet, Kopiec Bonawentura, KERBER, SE17
    Peter Funch, 42nd and Vanderbilt, TBW, SE27
    Phoebe Kiely, They Were My Landscape, MACK, SE3
     

    2PM

    Ada Bligaard Søby, The best is yet to come, KEHRER, SE6
    Alain Laboile, Aurores, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Catherine Gfeller, Voices in Kiev, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
    Charlotte Abramow, Maurice - Tristesse et Rigolade, FISHEYE, D44
    Daniel Blaufuks, 1+1=1 (Pierre von Kleist, 2018), JEAN-KENTA GAUTHIER, B12
    Drew BrownAirgap, TBW, SE27
    Demetris Koilalous, Caesura. The Duration of a Sigh, KEHRER, SE6
    Eamonn Doyle, K, MICHAEL HOPPEN, C10
    Eugenio Grosso, Kurdistan Memories, KEHRER, SE6
    Hiromi Tsuchida, Hiroshima Collection and other titles, IBASHO, SP7
    Mark Steinmetz, Past K-Ville, YANCEY RICHARDSON, A30
    Mathieu Pernot, Ilsen About & Adèle Sutre, Mondes tsiganes : une histoire photographique 1860-1980, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Mona Kuhn, BUSHES & SUCCULENTS, FLOWERS, A2
    Pentti Sammallahti, Des oiseaux, CAMERA OBSCURA, A38
    Peter Funch, 42nd and Vanderbilt, V1, C38
    Petri Juntunen, At the Heart of It All, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Phoebe Kiely, They Were My Landscape, MACK, SE3
    Stephen Gill, Night Procession, CHRISTOPHE GUYE, A12
    Susanne Walström, Black Lava Fairy Tale, KERBER, SE17
    Todd Hido, Bright Black World, PARTICULIÈRE / FOUCHER-BIOUSSE, B30
    Txema Salvans, My Kingdom, MACK, SE3
    Vincent van de Winjgaard, Fashion Eye Morocco, LOUIS VUITTON, D18
    Yohanne Lamoulère, Faux-Bourgs, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE13

    2.30PM

    Claudia Imbert, Petite-Vallée, FILIGRANES, SE22
     

    3PM

    Adam Pape, Dyckman Haze, MACK, SE3
    Alain Laboile, Summer of the Fawn, KEHRER, SE6
    Denis Dailleux, Persan Beaumont, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE13
    Dotan Saguy, Venice Beach, KEHRER, SE6
    Ernest Pignon-Ernest, Face aux murs, DELPIRE / PHOTOSYNTHÈSES, SE10
    Guido Argentini, Eros, DAMIANI, SE14
    Guillaume Zuili, Smoke and Mirrors, CLÉMENTINE DE LA FÉRONNIÈRE, C37
    Harry Gruyaert, Rivages, East/West, Harry Gruyaert, TEXTUEL, SE9
    Henrique Carneiro, Luciara, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Jimmy Nelson, Homage to Humanity, CAMERA WORK, D47
    Joan Fontcuberta, Pandora's camera, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Julien Mignot, 96 Months, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Lynn Davis, Ice, KARSTEN GREVE, A18
    Mathieu César, BSARTEK ABU DHABI, LEICA, D28
    Mathieu Pernot, La Santé, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
    Matthieu Gafsou, H+ Transhumanisme, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Max Pinckers, RED INK, LEICA, D28
    Mimi Plumb, Landfall, TBW, SE27
    Nadim Asfar, Habiter le Jour & Hyper Images, KAPH, SE25
    Quentin de Briey, Fashion Eye Bali, LOUIS VUITTON, D18
    Richard Mosse, The Castle, MACK, SE3
    Sarah Moon, FROM ONE SEASON TO ANOTHER, AKIO NAGASAWA, SE18
    Thomas Bergner, Internalized Kami, KERBER, SE17
    Yan Wang Preston, Forest, Mother River, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Yojiro Imasaka, Trade Winds, MIYAKO YOSHINAGA, A31
     

    3.30PM

    Alexandra Hedison, The In Between, H GALLERY, SP2
    Antoine d'Agata, La nuit épuisée, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
    John Chiara, California, ROSEGALLERY, C33
     

    4PM

    Annette Hauschild, Last Days of Disco, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Baudoin Lotin, El Silencio de las palabras, éd. Presses Universitaires de Namur, LE RÉVERBÈRE, D4
    Beatrix von Conta, Glissement de terrain, éd. Loco, LE RÉVERBÈRE, D4
    Géraldine Lay, North End, éd. Actes Sud, LE RÉVERBÈRE, D4
    Grégory Buchakjian, Habitats Abandonnés, une histoire de Beyrouth, KAPH, SE25
    Hannah Starkey, Hannah Starkey: 1997–2017, MACK, SE3
    Ilit Azoulay, No Thing Dies, BRAVERMAN, SP13
    Jane Evelyn Atwood, Pigalle People, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE13
    Janet Delaney, Public Matters, MACK, SE3
    Jason Vaughn & Brad Zellar, Driftless, TBW, SE27
    Julien Magre, La Robe et la main, éd. Filigranes, LE RÉVERBÈRE, D4
    Kai Löffelbein, CTRL-X, STEIDL, H1
    Lin Zhipeng, Sour Strawberries, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Mario Marino, The Magic of the Moment, KERBER, SE17
    Michael Christopher Brown, Yo Soy Fidel, DAMIANI, SE14
    Michael Kenna, Abruzzo, CAMERA OBSCURA, A38
    Paolo Nozolino, Loades Shine, STEIDL, H1
    Paul Rousteau, Fashion Eye Geneva, LOUIS VUITTON, D18
    Philippe Pétremant, Hiperman, éd. Le Réverbère & Cie, LE RÉVERBÈRE, D4
    Raymond Depardon, Depardon USA, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
    Richard Kalvar, Photo poche n°158 : Richard Kalvar, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Smith, Camille Carbonaro & Prune Phi, 1+2 L'origine manquante, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Taisuke Koyama, Entropix, METRONOM, SP5
    Todd Hido, Intimate distance, TEXTUEL, SE9
    Vitor Casemiro, Noites Desperdiçadas, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Yvonne Venegas, San Pedro Garza García, RM, SE11
     

    4.30PM

    Cassio Vasconcellos, Abre alas, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Julien Magre, La robe et la main, FILIGRANES, SE22
    Philippe Chancel, Kim Happiness / Drive Thru Flint, L'ARTIERE, SE24
     

    5PM

    Andressa Ce, Um dia seremos famosos e nada disso vai importar, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Antony Cairns, CTY, AKIO NAGASAWA, SE18
    Clémence Cottard Hachem & Nour Salamé, Sur la Photographie au Liban, KAPH, SE25
    Corentin Fohlen, Le Village, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE13
    Dmitry Markov, #Draft, DU JOUR AGNÈS B., B9
    Guido Guidi, Dietro Casa / TBW Books Annual Series No. 6, TBW, SE27
    Hajime Kimura, Path In Between, L'ARTIERE, SE24
    James Barnor, Ever Young, CLÉMENTINE DE LA FÉRONNIÈRE, C37
    Joel Meyerowitz, Rétrospection, TEXTUEL, SE9
    Louis Quail, Big Brother, DEWI LEWIS, SE16
    Mahesh Shantaram, Matrimania, HATJE CANTZ, SE7
    Mark Ruwedel, Quarzazate, MACK, SE3
    Mary Gelman, Svetlana, LEICA, D28
    Mónica de Miranda, Geography of Affections, CARLOS CARVALHO, C29
    Nick Hannes, Garden of Delight, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
    Oliviero Toscani, Fashion Eye Cretto di Burri, LOUIS VUITTON, D18
    Ruppert Pupkin & Oan Kim, Digital After-Love, ACTES SUD, SE12
    Sandra Eleta, Sandra Eleta. The invisible world, RM, SE11
    Susan Lipper, Domesticated Land, MACK, SE3
    Susan Meiselas, PHOTOPAPER 33/34, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    William Coupon, Portraits, DAMIANI, SE14

     
    5.30PM

    Amy Friend, Stardust, L'ARTIERE, SE24
    João Farkas, Caretas de Maragojipe, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Sabine Weiss, Les villes, la rue, l'autre, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE8
     

    6PM

    Caleb Cain Marcus, A brief movement after death, DAMIANI, SE14
    Delphine Blast, Cholitas, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Demian Jacob, Devaneios, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    Hannah Modigh, Hurricane Season, ÉDITIONS BESSARD / LES YEUX OUVERTS, SE20
    Ignacio Acosta, Copper Geographies, RM, SE11
    Kristine Potter, Manifest, TBW, SE27
    Lamia Joreige, Works 1994-2017, KAPH, SE25
    Narahashi Asako, Gips and Ever After, THE THIRD GALLERY AYA, D14
    Nicolas Giraud (Collectif), Revue Inframince #12 (ENSP Arles), FILIGRANES, SE22
    Olga Kravets, Grozny: Nine Cities, DEWI LEWIS, SE16
    Yan Morvan, Bobby Sands, Belfast mai 1981, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
     

    6.30PM

    Laura Barrón, Absentia, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
     

    7PM

    Albarrán Cabrera, Remembering the Future, RM, SE11
    Diego Moreno, Huésped, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
    SMITH, Valparaiso, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE15
     

    7.30PM

    Nadia del Pozo, Vientre, LIVRARIA MADALENA, SE4
     

    SUNDAY 11 NOV


    1PM

    Alain Keler, journal d'un photographe - editions de juillet, LEICA, D28

    3PM

    Adrien Boyer, Consonances, CLÉMENTINE DE LA FÉRONNIÈRE, C37
    Gilles Ouaki, RADJASTHAN FOR NOTHING, LEICA, D28
    Yan Morvan, Bobby Sands / LIBAN - Chroniques de guerre 1982-1985, LEICA, D28
     

    4PM

    Bogdan Konopka, Un conte polonais, DELPIRE / PHOTOSYNTHÈSES, SE10
    Luis Molina-Pantin, Corrupted Testimonies: A Visual Contribution to Venezuela's Fraudulent Banking History, RM, SE11
    Mathieu César, Bsartek Abu Dhabi, LEICA, D28