• ©  Florent Drillon
    © Florent Drillon
     

    Signatures de livres


    Signatures de livres

    NEF GRAND PALAIS - NIVEAU 0  

    12H
    Delphine Blast, Cholitas, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Mari Katayama, Gift, SAGE, C33

    13H
    Antoine d'Agata, White noise, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18

    14H
    Anders Petersen, Stockholm, MAX STRÖM, SE28
    Anna Clarén, When Everything Changed, MAX STRÖM, SE28
    Carla van de Puttelaar, DANZIGER, B07
    Djamila Grossman & Tom Licht, Be hers be mine, KEHRER, SE7
    Emmanuelle Bousquet, In Foetu, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Erik Madigan Heck, Old Future, CHRISTOPHE GUYE, A12
    John Peter Askew, We: Photographs from Russia 1996-2017, KERBER, SE5
    Martin Parr, Une après-midi avec l'artiste (14h-17h), EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Sophie Calle, Une après-midi avec l'artiste (14h-17h), EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9

    14H30
    Nemes, Loredana, LoveFearGreed, HARTMANN, SE29
    Pierre Wat, Distensions, GUILLAUME, SP6
    Tom Hunter, Where Have All The Flowers Gone, HARTMANN, SE29

    15h
    Alexis Cottin, Chais / Cellars, KEHRER, SE7
    Alexis Cottin, Chais / Cellars, KEHRER, SE7
    Alice Quaresma, Playground, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Andreas Walther, Vom Wandern im Offenen, KERBER, SE5
    Eric Giglielmi, ARDENNE, MAUBERT, D37
    Franziska Stünkel, Coexist, KEHRER, SE7
    Jacques Borgetto, Ivresse de l'œil, FILIGRANES, SE23
    Jeremiah Dine, Daydreams Walking, DAMIANI, SE15
    JH Engström, Sketch of Paris, MAX STRÖM,SE28
    Kyoji TAKAHASHI, World's End, NAP, C30
    Lukas Hoffmann, Untitled over growth, BERTRAND GRIMONT, B15
    Margot Wallard, Natten, MAX STRÖM, SE28
    Norm Diamond, Doug's Gym, KEHRER, SE7
    Tom Wood, Mères, filles, soeurs, TEXTUEL, SE10
    Wahib Chehata, Ut Pictura, Espace HEMERIA

    15h30
    Christiane Feser, Partitionen, HARTMANN, SE29
    Josh Haner, Carbon's Casualties, Espace NEW YORK TIMES
    Marc Pataut, De proche en proche, FILIGRANES, SE23
    Meaghan Looram, Carbon's Casualties, Espace NEW YORK TIMES
    Paul Duke, No Ruined Stone, HARTMANN, SE29

    16h
    Alicja Dobrucka, I like you, I like you a lot, KEHRER, SE7
    Anja Conrad, Everything is always so perfect when you are in it, KEHRER, SE7
    Brad Temkin, The State of Water, RADIUS, SE2
    David Benjamin Sherry, American Monuments, RADIUS, SE2
    Eric Mistler, Paris Buenos Aires, KERBER, SE5
    Francesca Catastini, Petrus, KEHRER, SE7
    Joel Sternfeld, American Prospect, new version / Our Loss / Rome after Rome, Espace STEIDL
    Marguerite Bornhauser, Red Harvest/Moisson Rouge, MADÉ, SC9
    Martin Toft, Te Ahi Kā: The Fires of Occupation, DEWI LEWIS, SE17
    Max Pam, Sea Of Love, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Mazaccio & Drowilal, The Happiness Project, RVB BOOKS, SE26
    Mitch Epstein, Sunshine Hotel, Espace STEIDL
    Philippe Chancel, Datazone, DELPIRE & PHOTOSYNTHÈSES, SE11
    Tanya Marcuse, Fruitless | Fallen | Woven, RADIUS, SE2
    Timm Rautert, No Photographing, Anfang, PARROTTA, A30

    16h30
    Ambroise Tezenas, Villa mon plaisir, FILIGRANES, SE23
    Malika Mihoubi & Loic Xavier, MISSES JONES, portraits de femmes en prison, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE1

    17h
    Catherine Balet, Moods In A Room, DEWI LEWIS, SE17
    David de Beyter, Damaged Inc., RVB BOOKS, SE26
    Edmund Clark, My Shadow’s Reflection, PARROTTA, A30
    John Gossage, Should nature change, Espace STEIDL
    Karen Knorr, Gentleman, LES FILLES DU CALVAIRE, C20
    Luce Lebart, Inventions 1915-1938, RVB BOOKS, SE26
    Nathaniel Goldberg, Nathaniel Goldberg, DAMIANI, SE15
    Sabine Weiss, L'Œil intime, LES DOUCHES, C41
    Sophie Calle, Parce que / Because, EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Stefano de Luigi, Idyssey, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18

    18h
    Bruce Gilden, Lost and Found, EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Cedric De Veigi, ANDRE KERTESZ, marcher dans l'image, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE1
    Charles Fréger, Cimarron, ACTES SUD, SE13
    Harry Gruyaert, Last Call, TEXTUEL, SE10
    Joan Fontcuberta & Pilar Rosado, Prosopagnosia, RM, SE12
    Laura Henno, Ge Ouryao !, LES FILLES DU CALVAIRE, C20
    Luca Missoni, Moon Atlas, DAMIANI, SE15
    Philippe Herbet, Les Filles de Tourgueniev, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Sophie Calle, Que faîtes-vous de vos morts ?, ACTES SUD, SE13
    Thomas Mailaender, Cyanotypes, RVB BOOKS, SE26
    Yann Mingard, Everything is up in the air, thus our vertigo, PARROTTA, A30

    18h30
    Thomas Mailaender, Cyanotypes, RVB BOOKS, SE26

    19h
    Claudia Jaguaribe, Beijing Overshoot, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Terri Weifenbach, Des oiseaux, EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9