• ©  Florent Drillon
    © Florent Drillon
     

    Signatures de livres


    Signatures de livres

    NEF GRAND PALAIS - NIVEAU 0  

    12h
    Jean Larive, Birds at my front door, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18

    12h30
    Akihito Yoshida, Une double absence, ÉDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9

    13h
    Anders Petersen, Stockholm, MAX STRÖM, SE28
    Janina Wick, Schöneweide, KERBER, SE5
    Jules Spinatsch, Jules Spinatsch - Semiautomatic Photography, CHRISTOPHE GUYE, A12
    Marco Rigamonti, Nativity scenes, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Martin Bogren, Italia, MAX STRÖM, SE28

    13h30
    Antoine d’Agata, S.T.A.S.I.S, LES FILLES DU CALVAIRE; C20

    14h
    Anna Clarén, When Everything Changed, MAX STRÖM, SE28
    Antoine d'Agata, Une après-midi avec l'artiste (14h-17h), EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Beat Schweizer, Mikhailovna Called, KEHRER, SE7
    Emmanuelle Bousquet, In Foetu, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Florian Schwarz, A handful of dust, KERBER, SE5
    Gail Albert Halaban, Italian Views, APERTURE, SE6
    Jens Olof Lasthein, Meanwhile Across the Mountain, MAX STRÖM, SE28
    Joseph Koudelka, Gitans, DELPIRE & PHOTOSYNTHÈSES, SE11
    Jun Ahn, One Life, CHRISTOPHE GUYE, A12
    Lee Gap-Chul, The Seeker of Korea's Spirit, DAMIANI, SE15
    Magda Biernat & Ian Webster, The Edge of Knowing, KEHRER, SE7
    Nicolai Howalt, Old Tjikko, MARTIN ASBÆK, C38
    Patrick Zachmann, Une après-midi avec l'artiste (14h-17h), EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Raphaël Dallaporta, Une après-midi avec l'artiste (14h-17h), EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Trine Søndergaard, Stasis, MARTIN ASBÆK, C38

    15h
    Bastiaan van Aarle, 01:20, HATJE CANTZ, SE8
    Benita Suchodrev, Of Lions and Lambs, KEHRER, SE7
    Dominique Teufen, My Travels Through The World On My Copy Machine, CHRISTOPHE GUYE, A12
    Iain McKell, Private Reality, DEWI LEWIS, SE17
    Juan Brenner, Tonatiuh, RM, SE12
    Martin Parr, Beach Therapy, DAMIANI, SE15
    Mitra Tabrizian, off screen, KERBER, SE5
    Nicolas Floc'h, GLAZ, MAUBERT, D37
    Philippe Herbet, Les Filles de Tourgueniev, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Shinji Nagabe, Espinha, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE14
    Stéphane Duroy - Sophie Bernard, Rencontres avec Stéphane Duroy, FILIGRANES, SE23
    Toby Binder, Wee Muckers, KEHRER, SE7
    Todd Hido, Intimate distance, TEXTUEL, SE10
    Wahib Chehata, Ut Pictura, Espace HEMERIA

    15h30
    Charles-Frédérick Ouellet & Christophe Goussard, Entre fleuve et rivière, FILIGRANES, SE23
    Joel Meyerowitz, Provincetown, APERTURE, SE6
    Peter Bialobrzeski, No Buddha in Suburbia, HARTMANN, SE29
    Sue Barr, The Architecture of Transit, HARTMANN, SE29

    16h
    Angela Grauerholz, Espace STEIDL
    Anne-Marie Filaire, Anne-Marie Filaire, FILIGRANES, SE23
    Benoit Aquin, Anton Bequii, ou la dimension éthérique du réseau, DELPIRE & PHOTOSYNTHÈSES, SE11
    Bruce Gilden, Facing New York, DEWI LEWIS, SE17
    Bruno Serralongue, Comptes rendus photographiques des sorties des naturalistes en lutte sur la ZAD de Notre-Dame-Des-Landes, Août 2015-Avril 2017, AIR DE PARIS, B21
    Camille Moirenc, Le Rhône, ACTES SUD, SE13
    Clément Chéroux, Si la vue vaut d'être vécue, TEXTUEL, SE10
    Denis Dailleux, Juliette, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE14
    Erik Östensson, Erik Östensson, KEHRER, SE7
    Giacomo Brunelli, SelfPortrait, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Maroesjka Lavigne & David Campany, Someone, Somewhere, Sometime, RADIUS, SE2
    Mathilde Helene Pettersen, I need a kiss before they leave, KEHRER, SE7
    Meghann Riepenhoff, Littoral Drift + Ecotone, RADIUS, SE2
    Moyra Davey, Espace STEIDL
    Peter Funch, The Imperfect Atlas, V1, C40
    Phyllis Galembo, Mexico Masks Rituals, RADIUS, SE2
    Bastiaan Woudt, KAHMANN, D05
    Paul Cupido, KAHMANN, D05


    Rachel Cobb, Mistral, DAMIANI, SE15
    Sandra Kantanen, More Landscapes, HATJE CANTZ, SE8
    Scheltens & Abbenes, ZEEN, CASE, SE27
    Sheley Niro, Espace STEIDL
    Suzy Lake, Espace STEIDL
    Tobias Bärmann, Cali Chronicles, KERBER, SE5
    Yvonne Most, Die Erinnerungen der Anderen/ Memories of the Others, KEHRER, SE7

    16h30
    Arwed Messmer, Berlin, 1966–70, HARTMANN, SE29
    Catherine Poncin, Carpe Diem, FILIGRANES, SE23
    Martin Parr, Early Works, CLEMENTINE DE LA FERONNIERE, C39
    Sewcz, Maria, TR34; Istanbul, HARTMANN, SE29
    Yan Morvan, BOBBY SANDS, Belfast mai 1981, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE1

    17h
    Alice Quaresma, Playground, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Carolle Benitah, Jamais je ne t'oublierai, 127, A7
    Delphine Blast, Cholitas, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Dougie Wallace, East Ended, DEWI LEWIS, SE17
    Edgar Martins, What Photography & Incarceration have in Common with an Empty Vase, FILOMENA SOARES, A22
    Edward Burtynsky, Anthropocene, Espace STEIDL
    James Hill, The Castle, KEHRER, SE7
    Joel Meyerowitz, Rétrospection, TEXTUEL, SE10
    Katrien de Blauwer, Why I Hate Cars & I Close My Eyes, Then I Drift Away, LES FILLES DU CALVAIRE, C20
    Mario del Curto, Humanité végétale, ACTES SUD, SE13
    Penelope Umbrico, Full Moons on Flickr 2004 – 2019, RVB BOOKS, SE26
    Stephan Würth, Tennis Fan, DAMIANI, SE15
    Stuart Franklin, Analogies, HATJE CANTZ, SE8
    Tom Spach, High Garden Hong Kong, KEHRER, SE7
    Valérie Belin & Eric Reinhardt, Painted Ladies, EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Vanessa Winship, Sète#19, LE BEC EN L'AIR, SE14
    Various Artists, PhotoWork: Forty Photographers on Process and Practice, APERTURE, SE6
    Yann Gross & Arguiñe Escandón, AYA, RM, SE12

    17h30
    Branko Lenart, Hand:Work,PHOTON, A39
    Brice Krummenacker, ROBERT MAURICE DEBOIS, ANDRÉ FRÈRE ÉDITIONS, SE1
    Elger Esser, Wrecks, Collector's edition, VAN DER GRINTEN, C5

    18h
    Antoine d'Agata, S.T.A.S.I.S, 5UHR30.COM, SE29
    Ben Hassett, Color, DAMIANI, SE15
    Christophe Renard, Scans of the Times, RVB BOOKS, SE26
    David Jiménez, Universos, RM, SE12
    Edgar Martin, What Photography & Incarceration have in Common with an Empty Vase, MÉLANIE RIO, D3
    Elfie Semotan, Contradiction, HATJE CANTZ, SE8
    HARRY GRUYAERT, Last Call, TEXTUEL, SE10
    Ludovic Carème, Amazonie et São Paulo, EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Miho Kajioka, So it goes, IBASHO, A35
    Stefano de Luigi, Idyssey, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Susan Meiselas & Clara Bouveresse, Femmes à l'oeuvre, femmes à l'épreuve de l'image, ACTES SUD, SE13
    Tito Mouraz, Fluvial, DEWI LEWIS, SE17
    Todd Hido, House Hunting, LES FILLES DU CALVAIRE, C20

    18h30
    Zanele Muholi, Somnyama Ngonyama, APERTURE, SE6


    19h
    Dominique Teufen, My travels through the world on my copy machine, EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Harri Pälviranta, News Portraits, ÉDITIONS BESSARD, SE18
    Nuno Andrade, Ginjal, EDITIONS XAVIER BARRAL, SE9
    Paolo Gasparini, Andata e Ritorno, RM, SE12